Schützenkönige

Schützenkönig 2019

Elktschner Stefanie

Schützenkönig 2018

Harrer Michael

Schützenkönig 2017

Walter Michael jun.

Schützenkönig 2016

Plank Stefan

Schützenkönig 2015

Hirschberger Thomas

Schützenkönigin 2014

Kleinhans Kerstin

Schützenkönig 2013

Daentler Michael

Schützenkönig 2012

Volnhals Willibald

Schützenkönig 2011

Bittl Thomas

Schützenkönigin 2010

Schneider Corinna

Schützenkönig 2009

Schneider Bernhard

Schützenkönig 2008

Wörle Markus

Schützenkönig 2007

Schiegl Christian jun.

Schützenkönigin 2006

Kleinhans Kerstin

Schützenkönig 2005

Adlkofer Stephan

Schützenkönig 2004

Kleinhans Julius

Schützenkönig 2003

Tauflinger Stefan

Schützenkönig 2002

Bauer Gerhard

Schützenkönigin 2001

Gruber Stilla

Schützenkönigin 2000

Morgott Maria

Schützenkönig 1999

Wörle Franz

Schützenkönig 1998

Morgott Bernhard

Schützenkönig 1997

Bertok Harry

Schützenkönigin 1996

Schiegl Edeltraud

Schützenkönig 1995

Steinberger Anton

Schützenkönig 1994

Volnhals Willibald

Schützenkönig 1993

Herzner Franz

Schützenkönig 1992

Biber Lorenz

Schützenkönig 1991

Steinberger Anton

Schützenkönig 1990

Herzner Franz

Schützenkönig 1989

Kleinhans Hans-Peter

Schützenkönig 1988

Kraus Hans

Schützenkönig 1987

Kleinhans Hans-Peter

Schützenkönig 1986

Hirschbeck Stefan

Schützenkönig 1985

Tauflinger Robert

Schützenkönig 1984

Kleinhans Julius

Schützenkönig 1983

Herzner Franz

Schützenkönigin 1982

Otto Walburga

Schützenkönig 1981

Hirschbeck Josef

Schützenkönig 1980

Tauflinger Josef sen.

Schützenkönig 1979

Ziller Rudolf

Schützenkönig 1978

Steinberger Anton

Schützenkönig 1977

Ziller Xaver

Schützenkönig 1976

Kleinhans Hans-Peter

Schützenkönig 1975

Schiegl Michael

Schützenkönig 1974

Thiermann Walter

Schützenkönig 1973

Thiermann Walter

Schützenkönig 1972

Schiegl Michael

Schützenkönig 1971

Volnhals Willibald

Schützenkönig 1970

Volnhals Willibald

Schützenkönig 1969

Tauflinger Robert

Schützenkönig 1968

Ziller Xaver

Schützenkönig 1967

Ziller Xaver

Schützenkönig 1966

Kolbe Detlef

Schützenkönig 1965

Wiesmeier Johann

Schützenkönig 1964

Schiegl Christian sen.

Schützenkönig 1963

Schiegl Christian jun.

Schützenkönig 1962

Kirschner Josef

Schützenkönig 1961

Thiermann Helfred

Schützenkönig 1960

Kolbe Lothar

Schützenkönig 1959

Wörle Erich

Schützenkönig 1958

Wanger Josef

Schützenkönig 1957

Walk Josef sen.

Schützenkönig 1956

Tauflinger Robert

Schützenkönig 1955

Wanger Josef

Schützenkönig 1954

Schiegl Willi

Schützenkönig 1932 - 1953

Schützenkönig 1931

Glasmann Stefan

Schützenkönig 1930

Adlkofer Xaver sen.

Pistolenkönig 2019

Bauer Jonas

Pistolenkönig 2018

Hirschberger Thomas

Pistolenkönig 2017

Harrer Alfred

Pistolenkönig 2016

Wörle Markus

Pistolenkönig 2015

Harrer Alfred

Pistolenkönig 2014

Ziller Rudolf

Pistolenkönig 2013

Netter Theo

Jugendkönigin 2019

Plank Carolin

Jugendkönigin 2018

Bittl Stefan

Jugendkönigin 2017

Bittl Stefan

Jugendkönigin 2016

Kraus Peter

Jugendkönigin 2015

Bittl Katrin

Jugendkönigin 2014

Bittl Andrea

Jugendkönigin 2013

Bittl Andrea

Jugendkönigin 2012

Eltschkner Stefanie

Jugendkönigin 2011

Bauer Verena

Jugendkönig 2010

Rudingsdorfer Josef

Jugendkönig 2009

Bösl Simon

Jugendkönig 2008

Bauer Jonas

Jugendkönigin 2007

Walter Christina

Jugendkönig 2006

Morgott Michael

Jugendkönigin 2005

Walter Christina

Jugendkönig 2004

Adlkofer Stephan

Jugendkönig 2003

Hirschberger Johannes

Jugendkönigin 2002

Kleinhans Kerstin

Jugendkönigin 2001

Bauer Kerstin

Jugendkönigin 2000

Glassner Sabrina

Jugendkönig 1999

Walk Ludwig jun.

Jugendkönig 1998

Schneider Martin

Jugendkönig 1997

Walk Josef jun.

Jugendkönig 1996

Schneider Bernhard

Jugendkönig 1995

Schneider Martin

Jugendkönigin 1994

Schreiber Ulrike

Jugendkönigin 1993

Schreiber Ulrike

Jugendkönig 1992

Tauflinger Stefan

Jugendkönigin 1991

Schiegl Andrea

Jugendkönig 1990

Netter Christian

Jugendkönigin 1989

Ziller Sandra

Jugendkönig 1988

 

Jugendkönig 1987

Kaltenecker Thomas

Jugendkönig 1986

Bittl Peter

Jugendkönig 1985

Wallmüller Jörg

Jugendkönig 1984

Bittl Peter

Jugendkönig 1983

Neumeier Willibald

Jugendkönig 1982

Ziller Rudolf

Jugendkönig 1981

Hirschbeck Stefan

Jugendkönig 1980

Hirschbeck Stefan